ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 16123429

nr 1612 3429

GRAPHITE DRAWING

Rolf Rudberg, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated -81. Image dimensions: 28x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50,

Rolf Rudberg, Stockholm. Signerad, daterad -81. Bildmått: 28x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50 cm

Monday April 15 2024
at 18:08:35